Utställningsresultat Hässleholm
Tillbaka till Kalender och Resultat

Fransk Bulldog
SKK 2006-05-20-001 HÄSSLEHOLM UTSTÄLLNING INT

Domare Birthe Larsen-Roosvall

Hanar                
7 st                
Classicluv's Creme de Nord BHKL    1        
Skottbull's Ando Bruno BHKL    2              
Parisien Matisse Of Olfert BHKL    3
 
           
Liian's Dagobert-Daimon BHKL    4              
  BHKL    R              
                 
Tikar                
7 st                
Parisien Sunshine Nordique Truffé BTKL    1          
Parisien Miss Sabina Q Viking BTKL    2
 
           
DKKV04 DKUCH NUCH PARISIEN MISS SAMSARA SKJ VIKING BTKL    3
 
           
Typhon's Amy BTKL    4
 
           
  BTKL    R
 
           
                 
Veteranklass                
DECH DKUCH SUCH VDHCH  Parisien Samantha de Merci              
                 
Uppfödarklass                
Kennel Parisien HP                
                 
Avelsklass                
                 
Valpar                
Hanar                
4 st                
Chateau d'albin Conrad BIM-VALP            
                 
Tikar                
2 st                
Hardedoggs Geisa BIR-VALP            
                 
Resultat i katalogordning                
                 
VALPKLASS                
hanar                
Baster Janoel plac 3                
Chateau d'albin Algot plac 4                
Chateau d'albin Conrad plac 1 Hp BIM-valp                
Chateau d'albin Wille plac 2 Hp                
                 
tikar                
Chateau d'albin Stina plac 2                
Hardedoggs Geisa plac 1 Hp BIR-valp                
                 
hanar                
                 
JUNIORKLASS                
Candy Station's Epiph King Midas 2                
Parisien Matisse Of Olfert 1/1 Ck 3 bhkl                
                 
ÖPPEN KLASS                
Classicluv's Creme de Nord 1/1 1 bhkl Cert CACIB BIR                
Demonen's After Dark 1/3                
Liian's Dagobert-Daimon 1/2 Ck 4 bhkl                
                 
CHAMPIONKLASS                
Hardedoggs Amiral plac 2                
Skottbull's Ando Bruno plac 1 Ck 2 bhkl                
                 
tikar                
                 
JUNIORKLASS                
Dvärglandets Lou Lou 2                
Parisien Sunshine Nordique Truffé 1/1 Ck 1 btkl BIM                
Signe 1/2                
                 
UNGHUNDSKLASS                
Typhon's Amy 1/1 Ck 4 btkl                
                 
ÖPPEN KLASS                
Chateau d'allbin Albina Jaune 1/2                
Parisien Miss Sabina Q Viking 1/1 Ck 2 btkl CACIB                
                 
CHAMPIONKLASS                
Parisien Miss Samsara Skj Viking 1 Ck 3 btkl R-CACIB                
                 
UPPFÖDARKLASS                
Kennel Parisien Vera Strandell 1/Hp